Le Sirac, T3 au pied des pistes de Chaillol
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Le Sirac, T3 au pied des pistes de Chaillol
- Fishing
- Hiking
- Cycling
- Horseback riding
- Mini golf
- Walking tours
- Tour or class about local culture
- Live music/Performance
- Family rooms
- Elevator
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Convenience store on site
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Contactless check-in/out
- Cashless payment available
- Physical distancing rules followed
- Smoke alarms
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Guests can check in from 15:00 and must check-out by 11:00.
Le Sirac, T3 au pied des pistes de Chaillol is situated at 14 Corniche du Pinateau, Saint-Michel-de-Chaillol, France.
Prices at Le Sirac, T3 au pied des pistes de Chaillol vary depending on selected dates and availability. Enter your dates to see current rates.
The staff at Le Sirac, T3 au pied des pistes de Chaillol speak at least two languages, including English and Italian.
Guests can enjoy a variety of entertainment activities at Le Sirac, T3 au pied des pistes de Chaillol, such as Tour or class about local culture and Live music/Performance.
The city center is about 700 m away from the apartment.
Le Sirac, T3 au pied des pistes de Chaillol has a single room category: Two-Bedroom Apartment.
Parking is available free of charge for guests.
Le Sirac, T3 au pied des pistes de Chaillol offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
Visitors will find Parc National des Ecrins within easy walking reach.





































