>
>
Chalet les 3 Cœurs

Chalet les 3 Cœurs

371 Chemin des Neyzets, Saint-Chaffrey, France

Most popular services

Pets allowed
Free parking
Internet
Free Wi-Fi
Air conditioning

Rooms

Choose dates to see prices

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
Chalet
  • Chalet les 3 Cœurs - Chalet - 1
  • Chalet les 3 Cœurs - Chalet - 2
  • Chalet les 3 Cœurs - Chalet - 3
  • Chalet les 3 Cœurs - Chalet - 4
  • Chalet les 3 Cœurs - Chalet - 5
  • Chalet les 3 Cœurs - Chalet - 6
  • Chalet les 3 Cœurs - Chalet - 7
  • Chalet les 3 Cœurs - Chalet - 8
  • Chalet les 3 Cœurs - Chalet - 9
  • Chalet les 3 Cœurs - Chalet - 10
  • Chalet les 3 Cœurs - Chalet - 11
  • Chalet les 3 Cœurs - Chalet - 12
  • Chalet les 3 Cœurs - Chalet - 13
  • Chalet les 3 Cœurs - Chalet - 14
  • Chalet les 3 Cœurs - Chalet - 15
  • Chalet les 3 Cœurs - Chalet - 16
  • Chalet les 3 Cœurs - Chalet - 17
  • Chalet les 3 Cœurs - Chalet - 18
  • Chalet les 3 Cœurs - Chalet - 19
  • Chalet les 3 Cœurs - Chalet - 20
  • Chalet les 3 Cœurs - Chalet - 21
  • Chalet les 3 Cœurs - Chalet - 22
  • Chalet les 3 Cœurs - Chalet - 23
  • Chalet les 3 Cœurs - Chalet - 24
  • Chalet les 3 Cœurs - Chalet - 25
  • Chalet les 3 Cœurs - Chalet - 26
  • Chalet les 3 Cœurs - Chalet - 27
  • Chalet les 3 Cœurs - Chalet - 28
  • Chalet les 3 Cœurs - Chalet - 29
  • Chalet les 3 Cœurs - Chalet - 30
  • Chalet les 3 Cœurs - Chalet - 31
  • Chalet les 3 Cœurs - Chalet - 32
  • Chalet les 3 Cœurs - Chalet - 33
  • Chalet les 3 Cœurs - Chalet - 34
  • Chalet les 3 Cœurs - Chalet - 35
Guests: 14
BedRoom
1 x Full bed(s) (131-150 cm wide)
BedRoom
1 x Full bed(s) (131-150 cm wide)
BedRoom
4 x Bunk bed (Variable size)
BedRoom
1 x Full bed(s) (131-150 cm wide)
Room description:
This luxurious chalet offers a private pool, a hot tub and a sauna. The chalet's kitchen, which features a refrigerator and a tea and coffee maker, is available for cooking and storing food. This chalet has air conditioning, a washing machine, a flat-screen TV and a terrace. The unit has 7 beds.
Food & Drink:
Tea/Coffee maker
General:
Air conditioning, Iron, Heating, Smoke Alarm
Bathroom:
Hairdryer, Towels
Activities:
Hot tub, Sauna
Outdoors:
Balcony, Private pool, Terrace
Kitchen:
Refrigerator, Washing machine, Kitchen, Dryer
Living Area:
Fireplace
Media & Technology:
Flat-screen TV
View:
View
Bedroom:
Childrens' cribs

Facilities - Chalet les 3 Cœurs

Parking
  • Parking
  • Free parking
  • Parking on site
  • Private Parking
General
  • Pet friendly
  • Smoke-free property
  • Air conditioning
  • Wifi in all areas
Internet
  • Internet
  • Wifi
  • Free Wifi
Outdoors
  • Terrace
Activities
  • Hot tub/Jacuzzi
Pool and Spa
  • Swimming pool

House Rules

Check-in:
16:00
Check-out:
09:00

The Fine Print

This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties. Managed by a private host

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the check-in and check-out hours at Chalet les 3 Cœurs?

Check-in at Chalet les 3 Cœurs starts at 16:00, and check-out is until 09:00.

What is the address of Chalet les 3 Cœurs?

The property is located at 371 Chemin des Neyzets, Saint-Chaffrey, France.

How much is a room at Chalet les 3 Cœurs?

Rates at Chalet les 3 Cœurs adjust based on availability. Enter your dates to check prices.

Are there any special services for pets at Chalet les 3 Cœurs?

Pets are permitted at Chalet les 3 Cœurs.

Does Chalet les 3 Cœurs have staff who speak multiple languages?

Guests can communicate with the staff at Chalet les 3 Cœurs in French.

Are spa or wellness facilities available to guests at Chalet les 3 Cœurs?

The property includes a hot tub for guest use.

What is the distance from Chalet les 3 Cœurs to the city center?

The property is about 600 m from the city center.

Which rooms are available at Chalet les 3 Cœurs?

The room type available at Chalet les 3 Cœurs is Chalet.

Is free parking available at Chalet les 3 Cœurs?

Free parking is provided for guests during their stay.

Is a swimming pool located on site at Chalet les 3 Cœurs?

A swimming pool is available on site at Chalet les 3 Cœurs.

Is an airport transfer service available at Chalet les 3 Cœurs?

Chalet les 3 Cœurs offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!