Appartement Pied de pistes 6 personnes T4
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Appartement Pied de pistes 6 personnes T4
- Parking
- Free parking
- Street parking
- Pet friendly
- Family rooms
- Smoke-free property
- Invoice provided
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in at Appartement Pied de pistes 6 personnes T4 starts at 16:00, and check-out is until 10:00.
Appartement Pied de pistes 6 personnes T4 is located at Route d'Italie, Montgenèvre, France.
Rates at Appartement Pied de pistes 6 personnes T4 may change based on season and availability. Enter your dates to check prices.
For dining nearby, guests can visit Le Refuge (100 m).
Guests can expect multilingual support at Appartement Pied de pistes 6 personnes T4, with staff speaking English, French and Italian.
Guests will find several landmarks in the vicinity, including Porte Dauphine (7.2 km), La Porte Méane (7.3 km), La Porte de Pignerol (7.1 km) and Maison du Temple (7.1 km), making it easy to discover the area around the accommodation.
The property is approximately 400 m from the city center.
Appartement Pied de pistes 6 personnes T4 features a single room type: Apartment.
Parking is included in the rate and does not require an extra fee.
Guests are welcome to stay with their pets at Appartement Pied de pistes 6 personnes T4.
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Appartement Pied de pistes 6 personnes T4.






























