T2 + coin montagne - Wifi/Piscine - Les Orres 1800
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - T2 + coin montagne - Wifi/Piscine - Les Orres 1800
- Non-smoking rooms
- Elevator
- Smoke-free property
- Convenience store on site
- Wifi in all areas
- Ski storage
- Ski school
- Ski rental on site
- Ski-in, ski-out access
- Parking
- Parking on site
- Electric vehicle charging station
- Terrace
- Outdoor pool
- Outdoor pool (seasonal)
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Sauna
- Skiing
- Swimming pool
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is from 16:00 and check-out is by 10:00.
T2 + coin montagne - Wifi/Piscine - Les Orres 1800 is situated at 4 Place Jean Rippert, Les Orres, France.
Prices at T2 + coin montagne - Wifi/Piscine - Les Orres 1800 vary depending on selected dates and availability. Enter your dates to see current rates.
Guests will find restaurants and cafés nearby, such as Winter Lounge (100 m) and Bar le Curious (150 m).
T2 + coin montagne - Wifi/Piscine - Les Orres 1800 employs multilingual staff who can communicate in English, French and Polish.
A sauna is available on site at T2 + coin montagne - Wifi/Piscine - Les Orres 1800.
The property is around 3.2 km from the city center.
T2 + coin montagne - Wifi/Piscine - Les Orres 1800 has a single room category: Two-Bedroom Apartment.
Paid parking is available for guests at apartment.
T2 + coin montagne - Wifi/Piscine - Les Orres 1800 has a seasonal outdoor swimming pool.
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at T2 + coin montagne - Wifi/Piscine - Les Orres 1800.
A number of local points of interest can be found in the area, including Parc National des Ecrins (2.8 km) and M4x4d Parc de Loisirs Scale Aventure (1.1 km), giving guests multiple sightseeing options.











































