Bright apartment with balcony close to the slopes
Résidence Les Chaumettes, Superdévoluy, Le Dévoluy, France
Most popular services
Pets allowed
Non-smoking rooms
Rooms
Choose dates to see prices
Apartment
Guests: 6
Area: 35 m²
BedRoom
1 x Bunk bed (Variable size)
Room description:
The apartment features 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom and a kitchen. The fully equipped kitchen has a refrigerator, a dishwasher and kitchenware. Featuring a balcony, this apartment also provides a coffee machine, heating and a TV. The unit offers 1 bed.
Media & Technology:
TV
Outdoors:
Balcony
Kitchen:
Refrigerator, Dishwasher, Kitchen, Kitchenware, Coffee machine
General:
Heating
Accessibility:
Accessible by elevator
Facilities - Bright apartment with balcony close to the slopes
General
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Elevator
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
House Rules
Check-in:
16:00
Check-out:
11:00
Cards accepted at this property:
American Express, Visa, MasterCard
The Fine Print
Please inform of your expected arrival time in advance. You can use the Special Requests box when booking, or contact the property directly using the contact details in your confirmation.
Frequently Asked Questions
The check-in time is 16:00 and check-out is 11:00.
The property address is Résidence Les Chaumettes, Superdévoluy, Le Dévoluy, France.
Prices at Bright apartment with balcony close to the slopes vary depending on selected dates and availability. Enter your dates to see current rates.
Guests can communicate with the staff in English and French at Bright apartment with balcony close to the slopes.
The property is around 2.0 km from the city center.
Only Apartment rooms can be booked at Bright apartment with balcony close to the slopes.
Bright apartment with balcony close to the slopes allows pets for guests traveling with animals.
Bright apartment with balcony close to the slopes offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
You might like
Subscribe and get the best travel deals!
Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!






















