>
>
Appt 5p Superdévoluy chez Locasoleil

Appt 5p Superdévoluy chez Locasoleil

5éme étage Bois d'Aurouze route du puy, Le Dévoluy, France

Most popular services

Free parking
Internet
Free Wi-Fi

Rooms

Choose dates to see prices

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
Apartment with Mountain View
  • Appt 5p Superdévoluy chez Locasoleil - Apartment with Mountain View - 1
  • Appt 5p Superdévoluy chez Locasoleil - Apartment with Mountain View - 2
  • Appt 5p Superdévoluy chez Locasoleil - Apartment with Mountain View - 3
  • Appt 5p Superdévoluy chez Locasoleil - Apartment with Mountain View - 4
  • Appt 5p Superdévoluy chez Locasoleil - Apartment with Mountain View - 5
  • Appt 5p Superdévoluy chez Locasoleil - Apartment with Mountain View - 6
  • Appt 5p Superdévoluy chez Locasoleil - Apartment with Mountain View - 7
  • Appt 5p Superdévoluy chez Locasoleil - Apartment with Mountain View - 8
  • Appt 5p Superdévoluy chez Locasoleil - Apartment with Mountain View - 9
  • Appt 5p Superdévoluy chez Locasoleil - Apartment with Mountain View - 10
  • Appt 5p Superdévoluy chez Locasoleil - Apartment with Mountain View - 11
  • Appt 5p Superdévoluy chez Locasoleil - Apartment with Mountain View - 12
Guests: 5
Area: 28 m²
BedRoom
1 x Sofa bed (Variable size)
BedRoom
4 x Bunk bed (Variable size)
Room description:
This apartment consists of 1 living room, 1 separate bedroom and 1 bathroom with a shower. The apartment's kitchen, which features an oven and a microwave, is available for cooking and storing food. Featuring a balcony with mountain views, this apartment also provides a coffee machine and a flat-screen TV. The unit offers 5 beds.
Media & Technology:
TV, Flat-screen TV
Outdoors:
Balcony
Kitchen:
Microwave, Kitchen, Oven, Coffee machine
General:
Heating, Tile/Marble floor, Key access
View:
View, Mountain view
Building Characteristics:
Private apartment in building
Room Amenities:
Sofa bed
Accessibility:
Accessible by elevator
Bathroom Facilities:
Shower, Toilet

Area Info

Restaurants & cafes
Bar les Trois Tonneaux
24 km
Le Refuge Bar - la Joue du Loup
11 km
La Beausoleil
38 km
La Bonne Adresse
10 m
Au Dahu
200 m
Le Schuss
350 m
Ski lifts
Combillon
550 m
Le Jas Ski Lift
300 m
Roche
300 m
Natural Beauty
Pic de Bure (2709m)
5.5 km

Facilities - Appt 5p Superdévoluy chez Locasoleil

Parking
  • Parking
  • Free parking
  • Parking on site
Internet
  • Internet
  • Wifi
  • Free Wifi
General
  • Smoke-free property
  • Wifi in all areas

House Rules

Check-in:
17:00
Check-out:
10:00

The Fine Print

Please note that linens are not provided.This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties. Please inform of your expected arrival time in advance. You can use the Special Requests box when booking, or contact the property directly using the contact details in your confirmation. Guests under the age of 18 can only check in with a parent or official guardian.

Frequently Asked Questions

When can I check in and check out at Appt 5p Superdévoluy chez Locasoleil?

Check-in is from 17:00 and check-out is by 10:00.

Where exactly is Appt 5p Superdévoluy chez Locasoleil?

The accommodation is located at 5éme étage Bois d'Aurouze route du puy, Le Dévoluy, France.

What is the nightly rate at Appt 5p Superdévoluy chez Locasoleil?

Prices at Appt 5p Superdévoluy chez Locasoleil vary depending on selected dates and availability. Enter your dates to see current rates.

What dining options are available near Appt 5p Superdévoluy chez Locasoleil?

For dining nearby, guests can visit Le Schuss (150 m).

Are airport transfers available for guests at Appt 5p Superdévoluy chez Locasoleil?

Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Appt 5p Superdévoluy chez Locasoleil.

Is Appt 5p Superdévoluy chez Locasoleil close to the city center?

The property is approximately 2.1 km from the city center.

What room categories does Appt 5p Superdévoluy chez Locasoleil offer?

Only Apartment with Mountain View rooms can be booked at Appt 5p Superdévoluy chez Locasoleil.

Is parking included in the rate at Appt 5p Superdévoluy chez Locasoleil?

Free on-site parking is available for guests.

What languages are spoken at Appt 5p Superdévoluy chez Locasoleil?

Hotel staff at Appt 5p Superdévoluy chez Locasoleil provide assistance in French and Italian.

What can guests explore in the area near Appt 5p Superdévoluy chez Locasoleil?

The property stands roughly 7.4 km from Parc National des Ecrins.

You might like

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!