Ski nest with large balcony
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Ski nest with large balcony
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Skiing
- Ski-in, ski-out access
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is from 17:00 and check-out is by 10:00.
Ski nest with large balcony is located at 3 Rue de la Guisane, La Salle-les-Alpes, France.
Rates at Ski nest with large balcony depend on dates and room type. Enter your dates to view prices.
There are dining options near Ski nest with large balcony, including Le Jardin (200 m) and O Tapas Nieve (250 m).
Ski nest with large balcony offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
The property is around 500 m from the city center.
Ski nest with large balcony has only Apartment option.
Free parking is provided for guests during their stay.
Guests can communicate with the staff in English and French at Ski nest with large balcony.
The area offers several landmarks, including Parc National des Ecrins (1.1 km), Église de la Salle les Alpes (900 m), Parc Multisport des Colombiers (2.1 km) and Église de Saint-Chaffrey (2.8 km), which are easily reachable from the property.






















