La Fleurose
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - La Fleurose
- Fishing
- Skiing
- Hiking
- Cycling
- Horseback riding
- Walking tours
- Bike tours
- Garden
- Terrace
- Sun deck
- Outdoor furniture
- Picnic area
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Non-smoking rooms
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Hand sanitizer in guest accommodation and common areas
- Access to healthcare professionals
- Board games/Puzzles
- Outdoor play equipment for kids
- Beach umbrellas
- Smoke alarms
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
The check-in time is 16:00 and check-out is 10:00.
La Fleurose is located at the following address: 1500 Route de Correo, La Roche-des-Arnauds, France.
Prices at La Fleurose are shown after selecting your travel dates.
Service at La Fleurose is available in French.
Guests with children have access to facilities like Board games/Puzzles and Outdoor play equipment for kids.
The city center is about 1.3 km away from the apartment.
La Fleurose has only One-Bedroom Apartment option.
Parking is available free of charge for guests.
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through La Fleurose.
Points of interest around the accommodation include Saint-andré Les Cordeliers (8.8 km), Cathédrale Saint-arnoux (8.4 km), Square Aristide Briand (8.2 km) and Parc Jardin Bernard Givaudan (7.6 km), giving guests a selection of locations to explore during their stay.























