Briançon au pied des pistes, appartement, garage et consigne à ski, linge fourni
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Briançon au pied des pistes, appartement, garage et consigne à ski, linge fourni
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Parking garage
- Non-smoking rooms
- Elevator
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Skiing
- Walking tours
- Bike tours
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Ski storage
- Ski school
- Ski rental on site
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Property cleaned by professional cleaning companies
- Contactless check-in/out
- Cashless payment available
- Physical distancing rules followed
- Key access
- Smoke alarms
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Guests can check in from 15:00 and must check-out by 10:00.
The accommodation is located at Bâtiment Edelweiss - 2e étage - Appartement 209 6 Avenue du Général de Gaulle, Briançon, France.
Total cost at Briançon au pied des pistes, appartement, garage et consigne à ski, linge fourni depends on booking details. Enter your dates to see prices.
Guests can eat nearby at Sarl Tom et Eliot (50 m), Mosaique (150 m) and Le Black Jack (200 m).
Briançon au pied des pistes, appartement, garage et consigne à ski, linge fourni offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
The property is about 1.0 km from the city center.
The room type available at Briançon au pied des pistes, appartement, garage et consigne à ski, linge fourni is Two-Bedroom Apartment.
Yes, guests can park free of charge at the property.
Guests can communicate with the staff in English and French at Briançon au pied des pistes, appartement, garage et consigne à ski, linge fourni.
The area offers several landmarks, including La Porte Méane (950 m), La Porte D'Embrun (900 m), Terrain de sport des Artaillauds (700 m) and École des Artaillauds (750 m), which are easily reachable from the property.




































